Stadttellschülerprinzen

Die Stadttellschülerprinzen seit 1976

 

Jahr Name Mitgliedsverein
 1976/1977 Frank Wittersheim Sankt Sebastianus Schützengilde Ehrenfeld 1874 e.V.
1977/1978 Marion Altmeier Sankt Engelbertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Riehl gegr. 1952e.V.
1978/1979 Werner Brauckmann Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Deutz gegr. vor 1463 e.V.
 1979/1980 Unbekannt Unbekannt
1980/1981 Michael Hentges Schützengesellschaft Köln Humboldt – Gremberg e.V. von 1921
1981/1982 Elke Dill Unbekannt
1982/1983 Barbara Weber Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Holweide 1926 e.V.
1983/1984 Oliver Schmahl Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Gremberghoven 1924 e.V.
1984/1985 Walter Wassweiler Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Refrath 1926 e.V.
1985/1986 Frank Ölsner Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Buchheim 1926 e.V.
1986/1987 Lars Stadge Schützengesellschaft Köln Mülheimer – Tellschützen 1928 e.V.
1987/1988 Silke Hüdgen Sankt Engelbertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Riehl gegr. 1952e.V.
1988/1989 Melanie Muys Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Kalk 1860 e.V.
1989/1990 Sabine Schäfer Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Höhenberg 1924 e.V.
1990/1991 Lars Stadge Schützengesellschaft Köln Mülheimer – Tellschützen 1928 e.V.
1991/1992 Oliver Zils Adlerschützen Sankt Pius Schützengilde Köln – Zollstock 1930 e.V.
1992/1993 Diana Wenzel Sportschützengesellschaft Köln – Ostheim 1963 e.V.
1993/1994 Sandra Klumb  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Holweide 1926 e.V.
1994/1995 Sebastian Rühling Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Flittard 1594 e.V.
1995/1996 Nadine van Doorn Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Longerich 1954 e. V.
1996/1997 Nicole Fußbroich Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Mauenheim 1932 e.V.
1997/1998 Marco Wieder Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Höhenberg 1924 e.V.
1998/1999 Nadine Ehmke Schützenbruderschaft Sankt Cosmas und Damian Köln – Weiler – Volkhoven von 1954 e.V.
1999/2000 Daniel Fund Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Gremberghoven 1924 e.V.
2000/2001 Ines Munschauer Sportschützengesellschaft Köln – Ostheim 1963 e.V.
2001/2002 Nadine Ehmke Schützenbruderschaft Sankt Cosman und Damian Köln Weiler – Volkhoven von 1954 e.V.
2002/2003 Manuela Müller Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Mauenheim 1932 e.V.
2003/2004 Andre’ Czarnetzki Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Nippes 1876 e.V.
2004/2005 Carsten Knevel Sankt Donatus Schützenbruderschaft Hürth – Efferen 1863 e.V.
2005/2006 Michelle Plies Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Longerich 1954 e. V.
2006/2007 Katharina Butt Sankt Engelbertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Riehl gegr. 1952e.V.
2007/2008 Claudia Loos Schützengesellschaft Köln Humboldt – Gremberg e.V. von 1921
2008/2009 Celina Stöbe Schützengesellschaft Köln Humboldt – Gremberg e.V. von 1921
2009/2010 Annika Prockl Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Lövenich 1883 e.V.
2010/2011 Jaqueline Scheuch Schieß- und Schützenverein Neu – Ehrenfeld 1959 e.V.
 2011/2012 Anja Häcker Sankt Stephanus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Weidenpech 1877 e.V.
2012/2013 Marco Braun Schützengesellschaft Köln Mülheimer Tellschützen 1928 e.V.
2013/2014 Verena Bresse Adlerschützen Sankt Pius Schützengilde Köln – Zollstock 1930 e.V.
2014/2015 Lucas Schüller Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Bocklemünd – Mengenich 1872 e.V.
2015/2016 Christina Mörs Sportschützengesellschaft Köln – Ostheim 1963 e.V.
2016/2017 Jasemin Ocak Sportschützengesellschaft Köln – Ostheim 1963 e.V.

Redirecting shortly