Stadtschülerprinzen

Die Stadtschülerprinzen seit 1974

 

Jahr Name Mitgliedsverein
1974/1975 Bodo Melisard  Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Bocklemünd – Mengenich 1872 e.V.
1975/1976 Winfried Fischer  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Höhenberg 1924 e.V.
1976/1977 Frank Gödecke Unbekannt
1977/1978 Margret Bedburdik Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Weidenpesch 1877 e.V.
1978/1979 Unbekannt Unbekannt
1979/1980 Jochen Mittler  Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Kalk 1860 e.V.
1980/1981 Walter Löhe  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft  Köln – Höhenberg 1924 e.V.
1981/1982 Jörg Böhm Unbekannt
1982/1983 Udo Miebach  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Dünnwald 1648 e.V.
1983/1984 Andreas Wichmann  Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Buchheim 1926 e.V.
1984/1985 Unbekannt  Unbekannt
1985/1986 Vera Großholz  Schieß- und Schützenverein Neu – Ehrenfeld 1959 e.V.
1986/1987 Dirk Weißenberg  Tell Schützengilde Weiden – Lövenich 1985 e.V.
1987/1988 Michael Schupp  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Deutz gegr. vor 1463 e.V.
1988/1989 Melanie Klumb  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Holweide 1926 e.V.
1989/1990 Markus Stuck  Schützengesellschaft Köln Humboldt – Gremberg e.V. von 1921
1990/1991 Torsten Eppels  Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Gremberghoven 1924 e.V.
1991/1992 Michael Follmann  Sankt Sebastianus Schützengilde Ehrenfeld 1874 e.V.
1992/1993 Oliver Kehlenbach  Sankt Engelbertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Riehl gegr. 1952e.V.
1993/1994 Michael Schmidt  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Höhenberg 1924 e.V.
1994/1995 Marco Wieder  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Höhenberg 1924 e.V.
1995/1996 Patrik Zimmermann  Schieß- und Schützenverein Neu – Ehrenfeld 1959 e.V.
1996/1997 Erik Puchelski  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ensen – Westhoven 1980 e.V.
1997/1998 Jennifer Makel  Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Kalk 1860 e.V.
1998/1999 Diana Bremmer  Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Urbach 1926 e.V.
1999/2000 Andrea Herzog  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Grengel 1959 e.V.
2000/2001 Frederike Freigang  Schieß- und Schützenverein Neu – Ehrenfeld 1959 e.V.
2001/2002 Marion Over  Sankt Engelbertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Riehl gegr. 1952e.V.
2002/2003 Vanessa Ladwig  Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Rath – Heumar 1926 e.V.
2003/2004 Manuel Hecker  Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Mauenheim 1932 e.V.
2004/2005 Stephanie Holz  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Höhenberg 1924 e.V.
2005/2006 Manuel Bäuml  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Eil 1908 e.V.
2006/2007 Stephanie Holz  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Höhenberg 1924 e.V.
2007/2008 Michelle Römer  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ensen – Westhoven 1980 e.V.
2008/2009 Katharina Butt  Sankt Engelbertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Riehl gegr. 1952e.V.
2009/2010 Claudia Loos  Schützengesellschaft Köln – Humboldt – Gremberg e.V. von 1921
2010/2011 Karsten Rath  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Niehl 1849 e.V.
2011/2012 Marvin Quadt  Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Grengel 1959 e.V.
2012/2013 Gina Hecker  Sankt Engelbertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Riehl gegr. 1952e.V.
2013/2014 Daniel Nelles Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Grengel 1959 e.V.
2014/2015 Leonie Antonia Göbel Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Deutz gegr. vor 1463 e.V.
2015/2016 Marco Braun Schützengesellschaft Köln Mülheimer – Tellschützen 1928 e.V.
2016/2017 Laura Sophie Knirsch Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Gremberghoven 1924 e.V.