Stadtjungkönige

Die Stadtjungkönige seit 1974

 

Jahr Name Mitgliedsverein
1974/1975 Bruno Kosziak Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Höhenhaus e.V. gegr. 1925
1975/1976 Unbekannt Unbekannt
1976/1977 Jürgen Gerhards Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Gremberghoven 1924 e.V.
1977/1978 Michael Brachtendorf Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Flittard 1594 e.V.
1978/1979 Gabriele Löhr Schützengesellschaft Köln Mülheimer – Tellschützen 1928 e.V.
1979/1980 Unbekannt Unbekannt
1980/1981 Angelika Lauber Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Höhenberg 1924 e.V.
1981/1982 Peter Kießelbach Unbekannt
1982/1983 Uwe Mayer Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Höhenhaus e.V. gegr. 1925
1983/1984 Franz – Anton Kroll Schützengesellschaft Köln Mülheimer – Tellschützen 1928 e.V.
1984/1985 Michael Hentges Schützengesellschaft Köln Humboldt – Gremberg e.V. von 1921
1985/1986 Uwe Mayer Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Höhenhaus e.V. gegr. 1925
1986/1987 Günter Satory Sportschützengesellschaft Köln – Ostheim 1963 e.V.
1987/1988 Oliver Schmahl Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Gremberghoven 1924 e.V.
1988/1989 Iris Braun Schützengesellschaft Köln Mülheimer – Tellschützen 1928 e.V.
1989/1990 Michael Brabender Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Kalk 1860 e.V.
1990/1991 Bernd Siemionkowski Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Kalk 1860 e.V.
1991/1992 Stefan Fischer Sankt Stephanus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Weidenpech 1877 e.V.
1992/1993 Andreas Schorn Sankt Sebastianus Schützengilde Ehrenfeld 1874 e.V.
1993/1994 Marko Müller Sankt Engelbertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Riehl gegr. 1952 e.V.
1994/1995 Dunja Isenhardt Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ensen – Westhoven 1980 e.V.
1995/1996 Dirk Langer Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Kalk 1860 e.V.
1996/1997 Falk Hubrath Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Sülz – Klettenberg 1922 e.V.
1997/1998 Jürgen Falkenberg Sankt Sebastianus Schützengilde Ehrenfeld 1874 e.V.
1998/1999 Sabrina Rottländer Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Poll seit 1878 e.V.
1999/2000 Peter Ernst Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Rheinkassel – Langel – Kasselberg 1468 e.V.
2000/2001 Patrik Palm Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Rath – Heumar 1926 e.V.
2001/2002 Stephanie Hecker Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Mauenheim 1932 e.V.
2002/2003 Daniela Maaßen Sankt Maternus Schützengilde Rodenkirchen 1845 e.V.
2003/2004 Marco Wieder Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Höhenberg 1924 e.V.
2004/2005 Frank Helsper Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Bocklemünd – Mengenich 1872 e.V.
2005/2006 Sabine Mörschbacher Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Urbach 1926 e.V.
2006/2007 David Sattler Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft 1860 e.V.
2007/2008 Patrick Klein Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Höhenberg 1924 e.V.
2008/2009 Nadine Ehrke Schützenbruderschaft Sankt Cosmas und Damian Köln-Weiler-Volkhoven 1954 e.V.
2009/2010 Fabian Weinand Sankt Engelbertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Riehl gegr. 1952 e.V.
2010/2011 Pascal Pütz Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Gremberghoven 1924 e.V.
2011/2012 Julia Rohrmann Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Gremberghoven 1924 e.V.
2012/2013 Carina Rudolph Sankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Lövenich 1883 e.V.
2013/2014 Florian Güsgen Sankt Johann-Baptist Schützenbruderschaft Roggendorf-Thenhoven 1992 e.V.
2014/2015 Marcel Wohlschlag Sankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Deutz gegr. vor 1463 e.V.
2015/2016 Sebastian Sopora Schützenbruderschaft Sankt Cosmas und Damian Köln-Weiler-Volkhoven 1954 e.V.
2016/2017 Katharina Butt Sankt Engelbertus Schützenbruderschaft Köln – Riehl gegr. 1952 e.V.

Redirecting shortly