Aktuelle Würdenträger

Stadtkönig 2016/1017 (mit dem Schwerkaliber)AlexanderKargSankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Köln-Nippes 1876 e.V. (Schwerkaliber)86. Schuss
1. RitterFrankStraubeAdlerschützen Sankt Pius Schützengilde Köln – Zollstock4. Schuss
2. RitterKurtRitterSankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Kalk5. Schuss
3. RitterStephanMößerSankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Weidenpesch6. Schuss
Stadtjungkönig 2016/2017 (mit dem Kleinkaliber)KatharinaButtSankt Engelbertus Schützenbruderschaft Riehl (Kleinkaliber)91. Schuss
1. RitterMarkusKaiserSankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Lövenich26. Schuss
2. RitterJanBriemSankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Eil47. Schuss
Stadtschülerprinz 2016/2017 (mit dem Luftgewehr)Laura SophieKnirschSankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Gremberghoven (Luftgewehr)86. Schuss
1. KnappeLarsKalkerSankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Flittard26. Schuss
2. KnappeDavidUrbanSankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Eil42. Schuss
Stadttellschülerprinz 2016/2017 (mit dem Lasergewehr)JaseminOcakSportschützengesellschaft Ostheim (Lasergewehr)43. Schuss
Stadtbambinikönig 2016/2017 (mit dem Lasergewehr)SvenjaGäsAdlerschützen Sankt Pius Schützengilde Köln – Zollstock (Lasergewehr)54. Schuss
Stadtbürgerkönig 2016/2017 (mit dem Kleinkaliber)ElkeGortatSankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Grengel (Kleinkaliber)55. Schuss
Sieger der VerdienstkreuzträgerAlexanderOmmerSankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Lövenich12. Schuss
Sieger im GildenpokalwettbewerbJosefLeySankt Engelbertus Schützenbruderschaft Riehl46. Schuss
Sieger des MessepokalJanBriemSankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Eil34. Schuss
Sieger des Coca-Cola-PokalManuelOmmerSankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Lövenich105er Teiler
Sieger des SparkassenpokalLeonieGöbelSankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Deutz52er Teiler
Sieger der Ehemalige StadtkönigeThorstenSeitenspinnerSankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Weidenpesch45. Schuss
Sieger der Ehemalige StadtköniginnenKarinKrollSankt Hubertus Schützengilde Buchheim44. Schuss
Sieger der Ehemalige SchirmherrenAndreaMüllerSankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Deutz45 Ringe
Sieger der “NetCologne”Stadtmeistermeisterschaft der BambinisJaseminOcakSportschützengesellschaft Ostheim39 Ringe
2. Platz der Stadtmeisterschaft der BambinisTobiasJunkermannSankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Urbach38 Ringe
3. Platz der Stadtmeisterschaft der BambinisAylinHerbstSankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Gremberghoven34 Ringe
Sieger der “NetCologne”Stadtmeistermeisterschaft der SchülerAhmetcanOcakSportschützengesellschaft Ostheim47 Ringe
2. Platz der Stadtmeisterschaft der SchülerLeonieGöbelSankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Deutz46 Ringe
3. Platz der Stadtmeisterschaft der SchülerBenjaminGöbelSankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Höhenberg46 Ringe
Sieger der “NetCologne”Stadtmeisterschaft der JugendShaniceDoumbiaSankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz – Gremberghoven43 Ringe
2. Platz der Stadtmeisterschaft der JugendManuelOmmerSankt Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Lövenich42 Ringe
3. Platz der Stadtmeisterschaft der JugendAngeliqueHaegerSankt Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Deutz41 Ringe

Redirecting shortly